Plant Variety

Tainung No.7/TARI

Common name: Oncidium;Oncidium , Tariflor Lady
Botanical name: Tainung No.7
Scientific name: ( Oncidium ) ( Oncidium , Tariflor Lady )
Date of publication of application: 2016/08/31
Plant Variety Right Number: A02109
gotop