Plant Variety

Tainung No.7-Red Bell/TARI

Common name: Peach; Prunus persica , L.
Botanical name: Tainung No.7-Red Bell
Scientific name: ( Peach ) ( Prunus persica , L. )
Date of publication of application: 2016/07/14
Plant Variety Right Number: A02091
gotop