Plant Variety

Tainung No.3-Da Bai/TARI

Common name: Cherry blossom;Prunus , spp.
Botanical name: Tainung No.3-Da Bai
Scientific name: ( Cherry blossom ) ( Prunus , spp. )
Date of publication of application: 2016/07/14
Plant Variety Right Number: A02090
gotop