Plant Variety

Taichung No.9 Sakura Blush/TDARES

Common name: Chrysanthemum; Dendranthema x grandiflorum , (Ramat.) Kitam.
Botanical name: Taichung No.9 Sakura Blush
Scientific name: Dendranthema x grandiflorum , (Ramat.) Kitam.
Date of publication of application: 2016/12/16
Plant Variety Right Number: A02154
gotop