Plant Variety

Taichung No.10 Elena/TDARES

Common name: Chrysanthemum;Dendranthema x grandiflorum , (Ramat.) Kitam.
Botanical name: Taichung No.10 Elena
Scientific name: Dendranthema x grandiflorum , (Ramat.) Kitam.
Date of publication of application: 2016/12/16
Plant Variety Right Number: A02155
gotop