Plant Variety

Taichung 1/TDARES

Common name: Celery;Apium graveolens L. var. dulce (Mill.) Pers.
Botanical name: Taichung 1
Scientific name: Apium graveolens L. var. dulce (Mill.) Pers.
Date of publication of application: 2016/02/18
Plant Variety Right Number: A02022
gotop