Plant Variety

Kaohsiung No.12 Cherish/KDARES

Common name: Indian Jujube, Ber;Ziziphus mauritiana , Lam.
Botanical name: Kaohsiung No.12 Cherish
Scientific name: Ziziphus mauritiana Lam.
Date of publication of application: 2016/04/27
Plant Variety Right Number: A02055
gotop