Plant Variety

Kaohsiung No.3-Red Bell/KDARES

Common name: Anthurium;Anthurium andraeanum , Linden.
Botanical name: Kaohsiung No.3-Red Bell
Scientific name: Anthurium andraeanum Linden.
Date of publication of application: 2016/07/14
Plant Variety Right Number: A02081
gotop