Plant Variety

Kaohsiung No.1-Ju Dao Zhi Hua/KDARES

Common name: pumpkin;squash;Cucurbita moschata , (Duchesne) Poir.
Botanical name: Kaohsiung No.1-Ju Dao Zhi Hua
Scientific name: Cucurbita moschata , (Duchesne) Poir.
Date of publication of application: 2016/09/23
Plant Variety Right Number: A02128
gotop