Plant Variety

Taichung No.2/TDARES

Common name: Chinese kale
Botanical name: Taichung No.2
Scientific name: ( Brassica oleracea , L. Alboglabra Group )
Date of publication of application: 2017/02/10
Plant Variety Right Number: A02188
gotop