Plant Variety

Taichung No.4 Red in Snow/TDARES

Common name: Oncidium
Botanical name: Taichung No.4 Red in Snow
Scientific name: Oncidesa , Tdares Magician
Date of publication of application: 2017/12/16
Plant Variety Right Number: A02152
gotop